Beach Living
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
The spacious Beach Living Aquiraz apartment features a convenient location an 11-minute walk from Beach Park and hosts up to 5 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
Vainkara is located in proximity to this apartment. The Outdoor adventure Park Engenhoca is 6 km from the 71 m² apartment. Sea Blue Village is 650 metres away, and Igreja Sao Francisco is also in close proximity to Beach Living apartment.
Featuring a patio and a balcony, the property is equipped with air conditioning, as well as modern facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of bath sheets in the bathroom.
Enhance your stay with the accommodation's a mini-kitchen, furnished with a fridge and kitchenware for your comfort. Beach Living apartment also provides guests with coffee and tea making facilities. Tempero Paulista offers Brazilian dishes and lies a 7-minute walk away. A swimming pool can be found on the premises.
- Local attractions
- Iracema Statue750 m
- Porto das Dunas Beach2.8 km
- Eolic Power Plant3.4 km
- beach park1.1 km
- Eolic Wind Park2.9 km
- Barraca Tadeu Beach1.4 km
- Praia do Porto das Dunas1.4 km
- Airports
- Pinto Martins24 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- Electric vehicle charging station
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Beach Living apartment?
Guests of this spacious Beach Living apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Beach Park, placed just 11 minutes' walk away. Other sights are the Outdoor adventure Park Engenhoca (6 km) as well as Vainkara (0.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Beach Living apartment?
Guests of Beach Living apartment can check in from 12:00, and check out until 13:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this spacious Beach Living apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Tempero Paulista, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 600 meters from this spacious Beach Living apartment. Additionally, they can try out Coqueiral Bar e Restaurante, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found a mere 1.3 km away. - ❓
Does Beach Living apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Beach Living apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers tea and coffee making equipment, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well.